Sodium Ascorbyl phosphate Size:100gram and massage gently in a
Description
and massage gently in a circular motion
lotions and creams
non-hydroxylic solvent together with sodium and then treated with a phosphorylating agent
A wonderful addition to skin and hair care products for an antioxidizing boost
Sodium Ascorbyl phosphate Size:100gram and massage gently in aINCI Name: Sodium ascorbyl phosphate Skin whitening Sodium ascorbyl phosphate (SAP) is specifically produced for use as a stabilized source of vitamin C in cosmetic products. Light stable and oxygen stable. Purity >95. 0%. Ascorbic acid content at least 45%. White to off white powder, mild odor. Soluble in water (clear solution at 10% concentration), pH 9 10 (3% in water), may discolor at pH levels below 6 Benefits: Stabilized form of vitamin C that
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 19.99
US$ 22.95
US$ 12.95
US$ 14.99
US$ 44.99
US$ 22.99
US$ 15.95
US$ 11.45
US$ 17.99
US$ 22.95
US$ 10.00
US$ 10.95
US$ 12.95
US$ 199.00





