Sandalwood Carrier Oil" Size:200ml European Cosmetic & FDA approved
Description
European Cosmetic & FDA approved
penetrating scent based on its high menthol content
Botanical Name: Ananas Comosus
It is very rich in Vitamin A and nourishes the skin by keeping it hydrated
Sandalwood Carrier Oil" Size:200ml European Cosmetic & FDA approvedSandalwood oil is commonly known for its woodsy, sweet smell and is frequently used as a base for products such as incense, perfumes, cosmetics, and aftershave. It is easily blended with other oils, making it desirable as a mix into other fragrances. Traditionally, sandalwood oil has been a part of religious traditions in India and other Eastern countries. The sandalwood tree itself is considered holy and used for various religious ceremonies,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 151.33
US$ 143.61
US$ 151.33
US$ 22.00
US$ 280.50
US$ 529.93
US$ 280.50
US$ 142.91





